Free company profile — no paywall, no login
stemotech GmbH
Natternbach, Austria
stemotech GmbH, Natternbach, Austria · Înregistrează-te: 310369a · Forma companiei: GmbH · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
5.000.000 € Estimate
Corporate purpose
Handel mit technischen Produkten, Handel mit Waren aller Art, Handel mit Kühlern für flüssige und gasförmige Medien, Entwicklung und Montage von Kühlern für flüssige und gasförmige Medien
Legal structure
Die Generalversammlung bestimmt, wenn mehrere Geschäftsführer bestellt sind, deren Vertretungsbefugnis.
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € | 35.000 € |
| Bilanzsumme | 331.000 € | 449.713 € | 497.000 € | 487.699 € | 542.513 € | 774.412 € | 431.938 € | 424.341 € | 285.978 € | 600.606 € |
| Gewinn | 62.000 €e | 80.049 €e | 85.000 €e | 55.484 €e | 28.194 €e | 141.417 €e | 105.436 €e | 94.772 €e | 55.936 €e | 174.082 €e |
| Umsatz | 2.900.000 €e | 3.000.000 €e | 3.100.000 €e | 2.900.000 €e | 3.600.000 €e | 5.800.000 €e | 1.500.000 €e | 1.900.000 €e | 2.000.000 €e | 5.000.000 €e |
| Umsatzrendite | 2,1 %e | 2,7 %e | 2,7 %e | 1,9 %e | 0,8 %e | 2,4 %e | 7 %e | 5 %e | 2,8 %e | 3,5 %e |
| Eigenkapital | 210.000 € | 290.142 € | 361.000 € | 416.922 € | 445.116 € | 586.533 € | 371.969 € | 397.741 € | 193.677 € | 367.759 € |
| EK-Quote | 63,4 % | 64,5 % | 72,6 % | 85,5 % | 82 % | 75,7 % | 86,1 % | 93,7 % | 67,7 % | 61,2 % |
| EK-Rendite | 29,5 %e | 27,6 %e | 23,5 %e | 13,3 %e | 6,3 %e | 24,1 %e | 28,3 %e | 23,8 %e | 28,9 %e | 47,3 %e |
| Kassenbestand | 33.000 € | 94.035 € | 137.000 € | 176.537 € | 184.227 € | 79.147 € | 58.555 € | 119.722 € | 1.602,18 € | 27.303 € |
| Forderungen | 164.000 € | 168.120 € | 167.000 € | 149.200 € | 207.574 € | 401.823 € | 48.135 € | 80.497 € | 100.324 € | 335.545 € |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 73.000 € | 117.625 € | 83.000 € | 22.909 € | 36.993 € | 105.468 € | 12.350,80 € | 24.400 € | 90.051 € | 199.780 € |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | 29,1 %e | 17,1 %e | −3,6 %e | −17,9 %e | 15,3 %e | 5,5 %e | 14,3 %e | 18,7 %e | 5,3 %e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 3,4 %e | 3,4 %e | 0 %e | 5,6 %e | 17,9 %e | −16,6 %e | −10 %e | −13,7 %e | −3,6 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 966.667 €e | 1.200.000 €e | 1.933.333 €e | 1.500.000 €e | 1.900.000 €e | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2025-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aktiva | 331.000 | 449.713 | 497.000 | 487.699 | 542.513 | 774.412 | 431.938 | 424.341 | 285.978 | 600.606 |
| Anlagevermögen | 34.000 | 44.104 | 52.000 | 43.207 | 55.632 | 43.241 | 50.310 | 36.333 | 28.955 | 36.715 |
| Immaterielle Vermögensgegenstände | 1.000 | 9.649 | 14.000 | 10.725 | 8.065 | 7.000 | 7.000 | 7.000 | 7.000 | 3.149 |
| Sachanlagen | 33.000 | 34.455 | 38.000 | 32.482 | 47.567 | 36.241 | 43.310 | 29.333 | 21.955 | 31.324 |
| Finanzanlagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.242 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 289.000 | 405.609 | 445.000 | 443.984 | 484.954 | 717.060 | 370.974 | 381.531 | 251.305 | 542.299 |
| Vorräte | 91.000 | 143.454 | 141.000 | 118.247 | 93.152 | 236.090 | 264.284 | 181.312 | 149.379 | 179.451 |
| Forderungen und sonstige Vermögensgegenstände | 164.000 | 168.120 | 167.000 | 149.200 | 207.574 | 401.823 | 48.135 | 80.497 | 100.324 | 335.545 |
| davon mit einer Restlaufzeit von mehr als einem Jahr | — | — | 16.000 | 16.235 | 16.398 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Wertpapiere und Anteile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kassenbestand, Schecks, Guthaben bei Kreditinstituten | 33.000 | 94.035 | 137.000 | 176.537 | 184.227 | 79.147 | 58.555 | 119.722 | 1.602 | 27.303 |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | 8.000 | 0 | 0 | 508 | 1.927 | 14.111 | 10.653 | 6.477 | 5.718 | 21.592 |
| Aktive latente Steuern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Passiva | 331.000 | 449.713 | 497.000 | 487.699 | 542.513 | 774.412 | 431.938 | 424.341 | 285.978 | 600.606 |
| Eigenkapital (Negatives Eigenkapital) | 210.000 | 290.142 | 361.000 | 416.922 | 445.116 | 586.533 | 371.969 | 397.741 | 193.677 | 367.759 |
| eingefordertes Stammkapital | 18.000 | 17.500 | 18.000 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 35.000 | 35.000 |
| Stammkapital | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 | 35.000 |
| sonstige nicht eingeforderte ausstehende Einlagen | -18.000 | -17.500 | -18.000 | -17.500 | -17.500 | -17.500 | -17.500 | -17.500 | — | — |
| davon eingezahlt | 18.000 | 17.500 | 18.000 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 17.500 | 35.000 | 35.000 |
| Kapitalrücklagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gewinnrücklagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bilanzgewinn (Bilanzverlust) | 193.000 | 272.642 | 344.000 | 399.422 | 427.616 | 569.033 | 354.469 | 380.241 | 158.677 | 332.759 |
| davon Gewinnvortrag/Verlustvortrag | 131.000 | 192.594 | 259.000 | 343.938 | 399.422 | 427.616 | 249.033 | 285.469 | 102.741 | 158.677 |
| Rückstellungen | 48.000 | 41.946 | 53.000 | 47.868 | 60.404 | 82.412 | 47.618 | 2.200 | 2.250 | 33.068 |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 73.000 | 117.625 | 83.000 | 22.909 | 36.993 | 105.468 | 12.351 | 24.400 | 90.051 | 199.780 |
| davon mit einer Restlaufzeit von mehr als einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 6.300 |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Network
History
Prokura Magdalena Lattner
22.04.2026 Prokura Magdalena Lattner
GF Bernhard Lattner
01.01.2025 Geschäftsführer Bernhard Lattner
Sitz: Natternbach, Österreich
31.03.2022 Sitz: Natternbach, Österreich
WzfmaGF Brigitta Moser
07.01.2022 - 08.01.2025 Geschäftsführer Brigitta Moser
GF Stefan Moser
22.05.2008 - 03.05.2022 Geschäftsführer Stefan Moser
Kapital: 35.000 €
22.05.2008 Kapital: 35.000 €
Eintragung
08.05.2008 Eintragung
Wzfma
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of stemotech GmbH? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same street (1)
Hauserstraße, 4723 Natternbach
- Klaffenböck Business GmbH
Hauserstraße 5/2, 4723 Natternbach · 482878s
Same postal code (33)
4723 Natternbach
- A Foot & J Foot & J.R Foot & M.T Foot Family Partnership
Natoma Downs 194 Beacon Hill Road, 4723 Capella · _c6748577277411328
- A.J Foot & J.P Foot Family Partnership
Natoma Downs 194 Beacon Hill Road, 4723 Capella · _c6380072103313408
- A.J Foot & J.P Foot & J.R Foot & C.N Parsons Family Partnership
Natoma Downs 194 Beacon Hill Road, 4723 Capella · _c5090278056394752
- A.J Foot & J.P Foot & J.R Foot Family Partnership
Natoma Downs 194 Beacon Hill Road, 4723 Capella · _c6216173668270080
- A.J Reid & D.M Reid & P.J Reid Family SD
3007 Retro-Corry Road, 4723 Capella · _c6320538949779456
- Brunbauer Holz GmbH
Baumühl 3, 4723 Natternbach · 106920k
- Brunbauer Holz GmbH & Co. KG
Baumühl 3, 4723 Natternbach · 027219d
- Dornetshuber Beteiligungs GmbH
Moosbachweg 5, 4723 Natternbach · 034691t
37 companies are registered in Natternbach in total.
FAQ — stemotech GmbH
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al stemotech GmbH?
- stemotech GmbH is registered under the number 310369a in the official register (Austria).
- Where is stemotech GmbH registered?
- stemotech GmbH are adresa înregistrată în Natternbach, Austria.
- Extrasul de registru al stemotech GmbH este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of stemotech GmbH — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | stemotech GmbH |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Natternbach |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 310369a |
| legal_jurisdiction | AT |
| legal_first_address_line | Hauserstraße 42/2 |
| legal_postal_code | 4723 |
| headquarters_city | Natternbach |
| headquarters_postal_code | 4723 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | GmbH |
| registry_id | 6442180201 |
| source | registry |